Small space
€75 /month
Width: 2.5 m, Height: 2.5 m, Length: 1.5 m
Area: 3.8 m², Volume: 9.4 m³
€75 /month
Width2.5 m
Height2.5 m
Length1.5 m
Area3.8 m²
Volume9.4 m³
Move-in date
Rent Period
Pay one month in advance — renew it manually when it ends.
Width: 2.5 m, Height: 2.5 m, Length: 1.5 m
Area: 3.8 m², Volume: 9.4 m³
Pay one month in advance — renew it manually when it ends.