Skip to content
SrEn
  1. Choose storage
  2. Features and period
  3. Additional services
  4. Review and payment

Small space

€75 /month

Width: 2.5 m, Height: 2.5 m, Length: 1.5 m

Area: 3.8 m², Volume: 9.4 m³

€75 /month

Width2.5 m
Height2.5 m
Length1.5 m
Area3.8 m²
Volume9.4 m³

Rent Period

Pay one month in advance — renew it manually when it ends.

Rent 6 and get 1 month free!

1 M