Skip to content
SrEn
  1. Choose storage
  2. Features and period
  3. Additional services
  4. Review and payment

Medium storage

€100 /month

Width: 2.5 m, Height: 2.5 m, Length: 3 m

Area: 7.5 m², Volume: 18.8 m³

€100 /month

Width2.5 m
Height2.5 m
Length3 m
Area7.5 m²
Volume18.8 m³

Rent Period

Pay one month in advance — renew it manually when it ends.

Rent 6 and get 1 month free!

1 M