Medium storage
€100 /month
Width: 2.5 m, Height: 2.5 m, Length: 3 m
Area: 7.5 m², Volume: 18.8 m³
€100 /month
Width2.5 m
Height2.5 m
Length3 m
Area7.5 m²
Volume18.8 m³
Move-in date
Rent Period
Pay one month in advance — renew it manually when it ends.